Welcome to Electronics-Stock.comE-mail: Info@Electronics-Stock.com
Home > Products > Cable Assemblies > Pluggable Cables
Pluggable Cables
0747521501

Molex, LLC

0747521501
Description:SFP+ PATCH CABLE 5M 30AWG
Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company
Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company
Image Part Number Manufacturers Description In Stock Unit Price View
0747521501 Image 0747521501 Molex, LLC SFP+ PATCH CABLE 5M 30AWG 6714 $16.959 /pcs Inquiry
0747523301 Image 0747523301 Molex, LLC SFP+ PATCH CABLE 3M 26AWG 6923 $13.985 /pcs Inquiry
8KJ2-0743-0250 Image 8KJ2-0743-0250 3M CABLE ASSY PCIE 250MM TWINAX 6179 $19.514 /pcs Inquiry
SF-SFPP2EPASS-005 Image SF-SFPP2EPASS-005 Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE ASSY SFP+ M-M 5M 6757 $29.248 /pcs Inquiry
8US4-CB119-00-1.00 Image 8US4-CB119-00-1.00 3M TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/O 1M 6701 $3.704 /pcs Inquiry
0795752002 Image 0795752002 Molex, LLC 26CKT IPASS TO IPASS CTRL TO CTR 6087 $4.419 /pcs Inquiry
0739290001 Image 0739290001 Molex, LLC CABLE SFP 20POS MALE-MALE 1M 6298 $10.51 /pcs Inquiry
2-2205129-3 Image 2-2205129-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors ETHERNET CABLES / NETWORKING CAB 6380 $4.969 /pcs Inquiry
N263-20I Image N263-20I Tripp Lite 10GBPS CX4 CABLE - 20" 6813 $38.953 /pcs Inquiry
0795763009 Image 0795763009 Molex, LLC 36CKT IPASS TO SATA IPASS .3M 6140 $2.857 /pcs Inquiry
0745464082 Image 0745464082 Molex, LLC 8X TO (1) 4X PCIE CABLE ASSY 6680 $30.273 /pcs Inquiry
0685610017 Image 0685610017 Molex, LLC CABLE ATA STR-R/A LATCH 7POS 1M 7414 $0.537 /pcs Inquiry
N280-07M-BK Image N280-07M-BK Tripp Lite TWINAX PASS COPPER CABLE BLK 23' 6476 $39.495 /pcs Inquiry
5602-11-0142A-500 Image 5602-11-0142A-500 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-R/A 0.50M 7341 $1.501 /pcs Inquiry
0745460401 Image 0745460401 Molex, LLC CABLE ASSY IPASS X4 M-M 38POS 1M 6535 $28.686 /pcs Inquiry
5602-11-0142A-700 Image 5602-11-0142A-700 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-R/A 0.70M 6755 $0.86 /pcs Inquiry
1422-P24-07-0.50 Image 1422-P24-07-0.50 3M 3M 1422-P24-07-0.50 SFP28 BLACK 5030 $17.858 /pcs Inquiry
0745461605 Image 0745461605 Molex, LLC CONN CABLE MALE-MALE 28AWG 5M 6500 $154.696 /pcs Inquiry
0745460813 Image 0745460813 Molex, LLC CONN CABLE MALE-MALE 28AWG .5M 6413 $35.272 /pcs Inquiry
0745760001 Image 0745760001 Molex, LLC CABLE PCIE X1 M-M 18POS 1M 6508 $5.831 /pcs Inquiry
10110818-3050LF Image 10110818-3050LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY SFP+ 28AWG 5M 5002 $10.061 /pcs Inquiry
0745063002 Image 0745063002 Molex, LLC CABLE ASSY MALE-MALE 28AWG 1M 6623 $24.831 /pcs Inquiry
760-10010-00075 Image 760-10010-00075 CNC Tech CABLE SERIAL ATA 7 POS .75M 6845 $0.366 /pcs Inquiry
8G26-8A-CB1-00-3.00 Image 8G26-8A-CB1-00-3.00 3M CABLE TWINAX MINISAS 26POS 3M 6856 $29.782 /pcs Inquiry
5602-22-0142A-500 Image 5602-22-0142A-500 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.50M 7210 $1.506 /pcs Inquiry
1-2205132-3 Image 1-2205132-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors ETHERNET CABLES / NETWORKING CAB 6898 $7.438 /pcs Inquiry
74506-3003 Image 74506-3003 Molex Connector Corporation CABLE ASSY MALE-MALE 28AWG 3M 6659 $36.164 /pcs Inquiry
0745470120 Image 0745470120 Molex, LLC CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 1M 6372 $13.996 /pcs Inquiry
SF-NDAAFJ100G-002M Image SF-NDAAFJ100G-002M Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE ASSY QSFP+ M-M 2M 6358 $55.615 /pcs Inquiry
0745461603 Image 0745461603 Molex, LLC CABLE IPASS X16 M-M 136POS 3M 6838 $111.084 /pcs Inquiry
AK-SATA-050 Image AK-SATA-050 Assmann WSW Components CABLE SERIAL ATA .5 METER 6968 $0.289 /pcs Inquiry
8ES8-1DF21-0.75 Image 8ES8-1DF21-0.75 3M CABLE ASSY SLIMLINE M-M 0.75M 5109 $10.378 /pcs Inquiry
8G26-0A-UB1-00-1.00 Image 8G26-0A-UB1-00-1.00 3M CABLE TWINAX MINISAS/30AWG 1M 6677 $20.074 /pcs Inquiry
8G26-8A-CB1-00-5.00 Image 8G26-8A-CB1-00-5.00 3M CABLE TWINAX MINI SAS 26POS 5M 6238 $44.545 /pcs Inquiry
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-020.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M 6697 $50.213 /pcs Inquiry
1002971101 Image 1002971101 Molex, LLC CBL ZQSFP+28G 30AWG 1M TEMPFLEX 6340 $19.231 /pcs Inquiry
5602-12-0142A-000 Image 5602-12-0142A-000 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 1.0M 6484 $1.535 /pcs Inquiry
8G26-8A-UB1-00-4.00 Image 8G26-8A-UB1-00-4.00 3M CABLE TWINAX MINISAS/28AWG 4M 6838 $36.578 /pcs Inquiry
AK-ESATA-SATA150 Image AK-ESATA-SATA150 Assmann WSW Components CABLE SATA-ESATA 7 POS 1.5M 6832 $1.243 /pcs Inquiry
8KJ1-0727-0500 Image 8KJ1-0727-0500 3M CABLE ASSY PCIE X4 500MM TWINAX 6362 $21.994 /pcs Inquiry
8US4-CB119-00-0.50 Image 8US4-CB119-00-0.50 3M TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/O .5M 6557 $4.062 /pcs Inquiry
SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 Image SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE SFP+-QSFP+ M-M 3M 7002 $60.46 /pcs Inquiry
8N36-AA0205-1.00 Image 8N36-AA0205-1.00 3M CABLE MINI SAS 36POS 1M 6980 $7.331 /pcs Inquiry
SF-NDCCGF28GB-000.5M Image SF-NDCCGF28GB-000.5M Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE ASSY SFP+ M-M 0.5M 6778 $20.02 /pcs Inquiry
8KH3-0734-0500 Image 8KH3-0734-0500 3M ASSY 6224 $21.705 /pcs Inquiry
1410-P-17-00-5.00 Image 1410-P-17-00-5.00 3M CABLE TWINAX/FLAT/SFP+ 30AWG/5M 6183 $23.755 /pcs Inquiry
0795752004 Image 0795752004 Molex, LLC 26CKT IPASS-IPASS CTRL-CTRL 1M 6841 $3.453 /pcs Inquiry
5602-12-0142A-900 Image 5602-12-0142A-900 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.90M 6006 $0.933 /pcs Inquiry
0745460806 Image 0745460806 Molex, LLC 8X PCIE CABLE ASSY 6963 $96.455 /pcs Inquiry
8M26-AA0401-1.00 Image 8M26-AA0401-1.00 3M CABLE MINI SAS 26POS 1M 6546 $17.299 /pcs Inquiry
Pluggable Cables
Previous123456789101112131415NextEnd