Welcome to Electronics-Stock.comE-mail: Info@Electronics-Stock.com
Home > Products > Kits > Cable Assemblies
Cable Assemblies
6534

Pomona Electronics

6534
Description:KIT BNC COAXIAL TEST LEADS 7PCS
Pomona Electronics
Pomona Electronics
Image Part Number Manufacturers Description In Stock Unit Price View
6534 Image 6534 Pomona Electronics KIT BNC COAXIAL TEST LEADS 7PCS 6215 $38.903 /pcs Inquiry
1828868-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC 6961 $139.285 /pcs Inquiry
1828867-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/SC 6684 $165.052 /pcs Inquiry
1828868-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/LC 6888 $139.285 /pcs Inquiry
1828868-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 6641 $139.285 /pcs Inquiry
1828869-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/LC 6153 $138.906 /pcs Inquiry
1828869-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/ST 6849 $138.906 /pcs Inquiry
1828867-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 6902 $139.285 /pcs Inquiry
1828869-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/SC 6280 $138.906 /pcs Inquiry
1828867-2 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 5000 $139.285 /pcs Inquiry
VA70-TP-1.85-60 Rosenberger 1.85 KIT TESTCABLESET VA 5000 $2895.22 /pcs Inquiry
VA26-NM-NM-60 Rosenberger PRECISION N TYPE TESTCABLESET VA 5000 $1204.753 /pcs Inquiry
VA26-TP-W-60 Rosenberger PRECISION 3.50/SL TESTCABLESET V 5000 $1204.753 /pcs Inquiry
1828869-1 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/SC 5000 $138.906 /pcs Inquiry
VA26-3.50M-3.50F-60 Rosenberger PRECISION 3.50 TESTCABLESET VA 5000 $1204.753 /pcs Inquiry
VA41-TP-2.92-60 Rosenberger PRECISION 2.40/2.92 TESTCABLESET 5000 $1552.75 /pcs Inquiry
VA75A-NM-NM-60 Rosenberger TESTCABLESET VA 5000 $1245.57 /pcs Inquiry
VA26-TP-3.50-60 Rosenberger PRECISION 3.50 TESTCABLESET VA 5000 $1204.753 /pcs Inquiry
1828868-2 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 5000 $139.285 /pcs Inquiry
VA50-TP-2.40-60 Rosenberger PRECISION 2.40 TESTCABLESET VA 5000 $1644.486 /pcs Inquiry
1828869-2 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/ST 5000 $138.906 /pcs Inquiry
1828868-3 Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/LC 5000 $139.285 /pcs Inquiry
VA41-TP-2.40-60 Rosenberger PRECISION 2.40 TESTCABLESET VA 5000 $1634.81 /pcs Inquiry
VA75-NM-NM-60 Rosenberger PRECISION N TYPE TESTCABLESET VA 5000   Inquiry
Cable Assemblies
Previous1NextEnd